Toggle navigation
PhpNuget
Search
Home
Packages
Sign in
ECMCommander.Configuration v 1.0.26070.100
Website
License
Owners:
Authors:
Sysworx
Package Description
Total downloads:
33
This version downloads:
0
Download package:
Here
Tags:
Dependencies
.NETFramework4.8
BouncyCastle.Cryptography v 2.6.2
CS-Script.bin v 3.30.5.1
DevExpress.Data v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Data.Desktop v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Data.Desktop.de v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Data.de v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Drawing v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Drawing.de v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Images v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Images.de v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Office.Core v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Office.Core.de v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Pdf.Core v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Pdf.Core.de v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Pdf.Drawing v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Pdf.Drawing.de v 25.2.4
DevExpress.PivotGrid.Core v 25.2.4
DevExpress.PivotGrid.Core.de v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Printing.Core v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Printing.Core.de v 25.2.4
DevExpress.RichEdit.Core v 25.2.4
DevExpress.RichEdit.Core.de v 25.2.4
DevExpress.RichEdit.Export v 25.2.4
DevExpress.RichEdit.Export.de v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Scheduler.Core v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Scheduler.CoreDesktop v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Sparkline.Core v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Sparkline.Core.de v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Utils v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Utils.de v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Win v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Win.Dialogs v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Win.Dialogs.Core v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Win.Grid v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Win.Grid.de v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Win.Navigation v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Win.Navigation.de v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Win.PivotGrid v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Win.PivotGrid.de v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Win.Printing v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Win.Printing.de v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Win.RichEdit v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Win.RichEdit.de v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Win.Scheduler v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Win.TreeList v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Win.TreeList.de v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Win.VerticalGrid v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Win.VerticalGrid.de v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Win.de v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Xpo v 25.2.4
DocumentFormat.OpenXml v 3.0.0
DotNetZip v 1.16.0
EloixClientCSStitched v 23.7.26050.2223
HtmlAgilityPack v 1.12.4
Microsoft.CodeAnalysis.Analyzers v 1.1.0
Microsoft.CodeAnalysis.CSharp v 2.0.0
Microsoft.CodeAnalysis.CSharp.Scripting v 2.0.0
Microsoft.CodeAnalysis.Common v 2.0.0
Microsoft.CodeAnalysis.Scripting.Common v 2.0.0
Microsoft.VisualStudio.Imaging.Interop.14.0.DesignTime v 17.14.40254
Microsoft.VisualStudio.Interop v 17.14.40260
Newtonsoft.Json v 13.0.4
System.AppContext v 4.3.0
System.Buffers v 4.5.1
System.Collections v 4.3.0
System.Collections.Concurrent v 4.3.0
System.Collections.Immutable v 1.3.1
System.Console v 4.3.0
System.Diagnostics.Debug v 4.3.0
System.Diagnostics.FileVersionInfo v 4.3.0
System.Diagnostics.StackTrace v 4.3.0
System.Diagnostics.Tools v 4.3.0
System.DirectoryServices v 6.0.0
System.Drawing.Common v 10.0.3
System.Dynamic.Runtime v 4.3.0
System.Globalization v 4.3.0
System.IO v 4.3.0
System.IO.Compression v 4.3.0
System.IO.FileSystem v 4.3.0
System.IO.FileSystem.AccessControl v 5.0.0
System.IO.FileSystem.Primitives v 4.3.0
System.Linq v 4.3.0
System.Linq.Expressions v 4.3.0
System.Memory v 4.5.5
System.Net.Http v 4.3.4
System.Numerics.Vectors v 4.6.1
System.Reflection v 4.3.0
System.Reflection.Extensions v 4.3.0
System.Reflection.Metadata v 1.4.2
System.Resources.Extensions v 6.0.0
System.Resources.ResourceManager v 4.3.0
System.Runtime v 4.3.0
System.Runtime.CompilerServices.Unsafe v 6.1.2
System.Runtime.Extensions v 4.3.0
System.Runtime.InteropServices v 4.3.0
System.Runtime.Numerics v 4.3.0
System.Security.AccessControl v 6.0.0
System.Security.Cryptography.Algorithms v 4.3.0
System.Security.Cryptography.Encoding v 4.3.0
System.Security.Cryptography.Primitives v 4.3.0
System.Security.Cryptography.X509Certificates v 4.3.0
System.Security.Permissions v 6.0.0
System.Security.Principal.Windows v 5.0.0
System.Text.Encoding v 4.3.0
System.Text.Encoding.CodePages v 4.3.0
System.Text.Encoding.Extensions v 4.3.0
System.Threading v 4.3.0
System.Threading.Tasks v 4.3.0
System.Threading.Tasks.Parallel v 4.3.0
System.Threading.Thread v 4.3.0
System.ValueTuple v 4.3.0
System.Xml.ReaderWriter v 4.3.0
System.Xml.XDocument v 4.3.0
System.Xml.XPath v 4.3.0
System.Xml.XPath.XDocument v 4.3.0
System.Xml.XmlDocument v 4.3.0
Sysworx.Documents.Compilation v 1.2.26040.2220
Sysworx.Forms v 1.5.26060.2412
Sysworx.Forms.Attributes v 1.0.26060.2412
Sysworx.Forms.Schema v 1.4.26060.2412
Sysworx.Parsers.Expressions v 1.0.26030.1023
Sysworx.Runtime.Scripting v 1.2.26020.2414
Sysworx.Runtime.Wrappers.ELOIndexServerBS v 25.1.26060.822
Sysworx.Security v 1.3.26040.1520
Sysworx.Utils v 1.0.23110.1223
log4net v 3.3.0
stdole v 17.14.40260
Versions
Version:
1.0.26060.2507
Version:
1.0.26060.2508
Version:
1.0.26060.2509
Version:
1.0.26060.2511
Version:
1.0.26060.2512
Version:
1.0.26060.2513
Version:
1.0.26060.2516
Version:
1.0.26060.2517
Version:
1.0.26060.2518
Version:
1.0.26060.2519
Version:
1.0.26060.2520
Version:
1.0.26060.2521
Version:
1.0.26060.2612
Version:
1.0.26060.2613
Version:
1.0.26060.2615
Version:
1.0.26060.2616
Version:
1.0.26060.2617
Version:
1.0.26060.2618
Version:
1.0.26060.2619
Version:
1.0.26060.2621
Version:
1.0.26060.2622
Version:
1.0.26060.2700
Version:
1.0.26060.2701
Version:
1.0.26060.2714
Version:
1.0.26060.2715
Version:
1.0.26060.2718
Version:
1.0.26060.2815
Version:
1.0.26060.2817
Version:
1.0.26060.2908
Version:
1.0.26060.2909
Version:
1.0.26060.2910
Version:
1.0.26060.2911
Version:
1.0.26060.2912
Version:
1.0.26060.2914
Version:
1.0.26060.2915
Version:
1.0.26060.2918
Version:
1.0.26060.2919
Version:
1.0.26060.3008
Version:
1.0.26060.3010
Version:
1.0.26060.3011
Version:
1.0.26060.3012
Version:
1.0.26060.3013
Version:
1.0.26060.3021
Version:
1.0.26060.3022
Version:
1.0.26060.3023
Version:
1.0.26070.100
Version:
1.0.26070.101
Version:
1.0.26070.103
Version:
1.0.26070.110
Version:
1.0.26070.111
Version:
1.0.26070.112
Version:
1.0.26070.1123
Version:
1.0.26070.113
Version:
1.0.26070.114
Version:
1.0.26070.115
Version:
1.0.26070.116
Version:
1.0.26070.121
Version:
1.0.26070.122
Version:
1.0.26070.211
Version:
1.0.26070.212
Version:
1.0.26080.1001
Version:
1.0.26080.1002
Version:
1.0.26080.1008
Version:
1.0.26080.1009
Version:
1.0.26080.1010
Version:
1.0.26080.1815
Version:
1.0.26080.2009
Version:
1.0.26080.921
Version:
1.0.26080.922
Version:
1.0.26080.923
Package Contents
net48
1 file
ECMCommander.Configuration.dll
1.4.328.1406
36 KB
Other Files
ECMCommander.Configuration.nuspec
(16.7 KB)
Copyright 2001-2015 Kendar.org, Version: 4.1.0.0