Toggle navigation
PhpNuget
Search
Home
Packages
Sign in
Sysworx.Ftp4Elo.Configuration v 1.0.26080.1116
Website
License
Owners:
Authors:
Sysworx.Ftp4Elo.Configuration
Sysworx Ftp4Elo Configuration Library
Total downloads:
0
This version downloads:
0
Download package:
Here
Tags:
Dependencies
.NETFramework4.8
Sysworx.Azure.AppRegistration v 1.0.26080.1116
DevExpress.Data v 25.2.4
DevExpress.Xpo v 25.2.4
EloixClientCSStitched v 23.7.26050.2223
HtmlAgilityPack v 1.12.4
Microsoft.CSharp v 4.7.0
Microsoft.Identity.Client v 4.83.3
Microsoft.Web.WebView2 v 1.0.3800.47
Newtonsoft.Json v 13.0.4
System.ServiceProcess.ServiceController v 10.0.7
System.Threading.Tasks.Extensions v 4.6.3
Sysworx.Azure.Common v 1.0.26070.2914
Sysworx.Azure.Graph v 1.0.26070.2912
Sysworx.Diagnostics.Loggers v 1.1.26020.2323
Sysworx.ECM.Formats.Xml v 1.0.26010.1908
Sysworx.Forms v 1.5.26080.415
Sysworx.Forms.Attributes v 1.0.26080.415
Sysworx.IO v 1.0.25070.720
Sysworx.Management.Services v 1.0.23070.2706
Sysworx.Management.Tomcat v 1.0.24070.213
Sysworx.Runtime.InteropServices.Java.Configuration v 1.0.26070.1918
Sysworx.Runtime.Wrappers.ELOIndexServerBS v 25.1.26070.1918
Sysworx.Security v 1.3.26070.2815
Sysworx.Utils v 1.0.23110.1223
stdole v 17.14.40260
Versions
Version:
1.0.26070.1918
Version:
1.0.26070.1919
Version:
1.0.26070.1920
Version:
1.0.26070.1921
Version:
1.0.26070.1923
Version:
1.0.26070.2002
Version:
1.0.26070.2014
Version:
1.0.26070.2617
Version:
1.0.26070.2812
Version:
1.0.26070.2813
Version:
1.0.26070.2814
Version:
1.0.26070.2815
Version:
1.0.26070.2818
Version:
1.0.26070.2819
Version:
1.0.26070.2904
Version:
1.0.26070.2914
Version:
1.0.26070.2918
Version:
1.0.26070.2919
Version:
1.0.26070.2920
Version:
1.0.26070.3007
Version:
1.0.26070.3104
Version:
1.0.26070.3112
Version:
1.0.26070.3113
Version:
1.0.26070.3114
Version:
1.0.26070.3115
Version:
1.0.26080.1012
Version:
1.0.26080.1016
Version:
1.0.26080.1017
Version:
1.0.26080.1116
Version:
1.0.26080.1310
Version:
1.0.26080.1311
Version:
1.0.26080.1312
Version:
1.0.26080.1815
Version:
1.0.26080.1820
Version:
1.0.26080.1900
Version:
1.0.26090.212
Package Contents
net8.0-windows7.0
1 file
Sysworx.Ftp4Elo.Configuration.dll
1.0.26090.212
1.3 MB
Other Files
Sysworx.Ftp4Elo.Configuration.nuspec
(3 KB)
Copyright 2001-2015 Kendar.org, Version: 4.1.0.0